Bangladesh's Best Betting Platform

Betbet com Betting — Best odds on Cricket, Football & Live Events with guaranteed instant payouts

From the IPL to the World Cup, the BPL to the Premier League — bet on all major events at betbet com and withdraw your winnings directly via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket.

Live Odds Updates
Bangladesh vs India1.85
Man City vs Arsenal2.10
Pakistan vs Australia1.95
Liverpool vs Chelsea1.75
Mumbai Indians vs CSK2.20
Real Madrid vs Barca1.90
Bangladesh vs India1.85
Man City vs Arsenal2.10
Pakistan vs Australia1.95
Liverpool vs Chelsea1.75
Mumbai Indians vs CSK2.20
Real Madrid vs Barca1.90
30+
Sports Categories
5,000+
Daily Betting Markets
৳500
Minimum Bet
5 min.
Fastest Withdrawals
100,000+
Active Bettors
98%
Payout success rate
24/7
Live Betting Features
100%
Welcome Bonus
betbet com
On betbet com Bet Type

Choose from a wide range of betting markets to suit your style

Live Betting

Bet in real time as the action unfolds. Odds update every over, every minute. betbet com's live betting page brings together more active players than anywhere else.

Pre-Match Betting

Place your bet before the match kicks off. Study the stats, analyse team form, and make your call. betbet com offers the best odds on pre-match betting.

Accumulator Bet

Combine bets across multiple matches for a chance at bigger wins. Every correct result multiplies your odds. You can add up to 10 legs to an acca bet on betbet com.

System Bet

You can still win even if only one or two of your picks come through. There's always a chance to get something back even when not all selections are correct — ideal if you want to bet with reduced risk.

Now Live Match

Current odds for live matches on betbet com

T20 Cricket · Live
Bangladesh
VS
India
14th Over · 89/3
Bangladesh Win1.85
Draw8.00
India Win1.95
Premier League · Live
Arsenal
VS
Man City
67 mins · 1-1
Arsenal2.10
Draw3.20
Man City2.80
IPL · Live
Mumbai Indians
VS
CSK
18th Over in Progress · 156/5
MI Win2.20
——
CSK Win1.65
La Liga · Upcoming
Real Madrid
VS
Barcelona
Tonight 11:45 PM
Real1.90
Draw3.40
Barca3.80
Test Cricket · Upcoming
Pakistan
VS
Australia
Tomorrow at 10:00 AM
Pakistan2.60
Draw2.80
Australia2.40
Bundesliga · Upcoming
Bayern Munich
VS
Dortmund
Tomorrow 9:30 PM
Bayern1.55
Draw4.20
Dortmund5.50
betbet com
On betbet com Why Our Betting Stands Out

Online betting in Bangladesh has never been more accessible. A few taps on your phone is all it takes to place a bet, track results in real time, and receive your winnings via Mobile Pay within minutes. betbet com makes the whole experience simple and secure.

For cricket fans in Bangladesh, the IPL, BPL, World Cup, and Bangladesh's international matches are the biggest draws for betting. On betbet com, you can bet on far more than just match results — markets include runs per over, when a wicket falls, Man of the Match, and much more.

Betbet com is also one of Bangladesh's top choices for football betting. All the major leagues are covered — Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League. In-game markets for live betting include half-time scores, next goalscorer, and corner counts.

One of betbet com's standout features is Cash Out. You can withdraw partial or full returns from your bet while a match is still in play. If your team is ahead but the outcome is uncertain, Cash Out lets you secure a guaranteed profit before the final whistle.

Betbet com offers a comprehensive betting guide for new bettors — covering how to read odds, how accumulators work, and what handicap betting means, all explained in simple, easy-to-understand language. Betting is a game of skill, and betbet com wants every member to place informed bets.

Betbet com also leads the way on payments. You can deposit instantly via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Withdrawals are typically processed within 5 to 15 minutes — and even faster for VIP members.

Most Popular Betting Sports
🏏 Cricket45%
⚽ Football32%
🏸 Badminton8%
🎾 Tennis7%
🏀 Basketball5%
🎮 E-Sports3%
🎁 Welcome Offer
100%
First Deposit Bonus
  • Bonus up to ৳10,000
  • Minimum deposit ৳500
  • Betting rollover just 5x
  • Bonus valid for 7 days
Claim Bonus
betbet com
How To Place Your Bet

Just four steps to start betting on betbet com

1
Open Account

Sign up at betbet com. Just enter your name, phone number, and password — your account will be ready in under 2 minutes.

2
Deposit

Get started with just ৳500 via Mobile Pay, Nagad, or Rocket. Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit.

3
Select a match

Pick your preferred sport, league, and match. Check the odds and add your selections to the bet slip.

4
Win & Withdraw

When your bet wins, the money goes straight to your wallet. Withdraw to Mobile Pay in as little as 5 minutes.

betbet com vs Competitor Odds Comparison

How competitive are betbet com's odds on major matches

Match Betbet com Competitor A Competitor B Benefits
Bangladesh vs India (T20) 1.85 1.78 1.80 +3.9%
Arsenal vs Man City 2.10 2.02 2.05 +2.4%
Mumbai Indians vs CSK 2.20 2.10 2.15 +2.3%
Real Madrid vs Barcelona 1.90 1.84 1.86 +2.1%
Pakistan vs Australia (Test) 2.60 2.50 2.55 +1.9%
betbet com
Payment Method

Fast deposits & withdrawals at betbet com

Mobile Pay
Nagad
Rocket
Bank Transfer
Crypto
Card
Instant Deposit
Starting from ৳500 minimum
Withdrawal in 5 Minutes
Minimum withdrawal ৳500
Completely Secure
All transactions SSL encrypted
About Betting FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions About Betting on betbet com

The minimum bet on betbet com is just ৳50, so you can get started even on a tight budget. However, a minimum deposit of ৳500 is required in your account before you can begin betting.

Pre-match betting means placing your bet before the match begins, with relatively stable odds. Live betting lets you place bets while the match is in progress, with odds that shift in real time. betbet com offers both options.

Getting all your picks right in an accumulator can multiply your winnings significantly. For example, betting on five matches at 2.0 odds each gives you combined odds of 32.0. That said, a single wrong pick means losing the entire bet. betbet com offers special boost promotions on accu bets.

During a match, betbet com may present you with a Cash Out offer. If you feel the game could turn against you, simply click the Cash Out button at that moment to lock in a guaranteed profit. This option is available from the Bet Slip section.

As soon as a match ends, betbet com automatically credits your winnings to your account. Withdrawal requests to Mobile Pay or Nagad are typically processed within 5–15 minutes.

Bet Responsibly

Betting is entertainment, not a guaranteed source of income. Avoid chasing losses with more bets. betbet com offers deposit limits and self-exclusion tools. Must be 18 or older to participate.

Read Responsible Gaming Guidelines

Join betbet com today and get a bonus on your very first bet

Sign up, claim your 100% welcome bonus, and start betting on any match — from cricket to football — at the best odds.

বাংলা